Scedule

Dande Farms



Early League

Standings
Scores
Team Info
Leagues Home

General Information

Questions About Scores, Standings, Handicaps, Subs, etc...

Contact Kim Merrihew: kmerrihew@rochester.rr.com.

Tee Times For June 29

Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:00 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 5 - TEAM 5       Team #: 6 - TEAM 6    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Merrihew, Kim 10 2.00   Renkas, Tony 2 8.00
Kilger, Glenn 12 5.00   Nocoloff, George 9 10.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:08 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 15 - TEAM 15       Team #: 21 - TEAM 21    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Silvestro, Rick 7 8.00   King, Chris 8 7.00
Silvestro, Dan 10 3.00   Bielawski, Mike 12 10.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:17 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 18 - TEAM 18       Team #: 26 - TEAM 26    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Meka, Rick 12 4.00   Hambleton, Mike 6 8.00
Grisanti, Marty 16 3.00   Krull, Jay   13 5.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:25 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 14 - TEAM 14       Team #: 22 - TEAM 22    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Elbers, Joe 7 8.00   Zimpfer, Dave 13 4.00
Gsell, Jim   10 4.00   Partridge, Bill 16 4.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:34 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 16 - TEAM 16       Team #: 20 - TEAM 20    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Skowron, Mark 8 4.00   Held, Gary 9 5.00
Trapper, Chip 10 11.00   Reilly, Terry 9 3.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:42 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 2 - TEAM 2       Team #: 9 - TEAM 9    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Cambio Jr., Pete 3 4.00   Swain, Chuck 10 8.00
Cambio, Tony 4 6.00   Malik, Ed   11 7.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:51 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 12 - TEAM 12       Team #: 24 - TEAM 24    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Ritzman, Rob 2 7.00   McCall, Doug 13 9.00
Nowak, Dan 7 0.00   Laczkowski, Jim 16 6.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:15 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 17 - TEAM 17       Team #: 19 - TEAM 19    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Bower, Steve 10 4.00   Meland, Bill 11 5.00
Gay, Chuck 15 1.00   Archer, Tom 15 2.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:22 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 13 - TEAM 13       Team #: 23 - TEAM 23    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Battel, Bruce 9 7.00   Rettig, Randy 18 4.00
Lumsden, Ken 13 9.00   Calabro, Bruce 18 2.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:30 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 3 - TEAM 3       Team #: 8 - TEAM 8    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Fiegl, Tom   6 3.00   Townsend, Luther 8 0.00
Bolt, Ron   9 4.00   Maynard, Marv 11 4.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:37 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 11 - TEAM 11       Team #: 25 - TEAM 25    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Chamberland, Dan 3 6.00   Chojecki, Nick 5 6.00
Kasperzak, Dave 6 6.00   Dinardo, Joe 13 4.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:45 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 1 - TEAM 1       Team #: 10 - TEAM 10    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Connors, Tom 0 8.00   Boling, Bob 10 6.00
Williams, Jonathan 3 2.00   Augugliaro, Ed 12 7.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:52 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 4 - TEAM 4       Team #: 7 - TEAM 7    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Gonzalas, Joe 7 2.00   Procknal, Mark 9 11.00
Nowak, John 13 1.00   Quigley, Mike 12 3.00

Dande Farmes
13278 Carney Rd.
Akron, N.Y. 14001
(716) 542-2027